序號 | 日期 | 場次 | 名次 | 組別 | 項目 | 賽別 | 選 手 | 單 位 | 成 績 | 原紀錄 | 備註 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 110.11.17 | 101-01 | 1 | 高中女子 | 10000公尺 | 決賽 | 黃郁媃 | 國立基隆女中 | 39:30.15 | 39:52.69 | 破大會 |
2 | 110.11.17 | 103-01 | 1 | 國中男子 | 標槍(700g) | 決賽 | 黃潮鴻 | 新北市光榮國中 | 72.42 | 64.55 | 破大會 |
3 | 110.11.17 | 152-01 | 1 | 北市國小男子 | 跳高 | 決賽 | 黃凱倫 | 臺北市西松國小 | 1.61 | 1.60 | 破大會 |
4 | 110.11.17 | 174-01 | 1 | 高中女子 | 撐竿跳高 | 決賽 | 謝雨庭 | 國立鳳山商工 | 3.90 | 3.85 | 破大會 |
5 | 110.11.17 | 175-01 | 1 | 公開女子 | 撐竿跳高 | 決賽 | 沈怡如 | 桃園市仁和國中 | 4.10 | 3.86 | 破大會 |
6 | 110.11.17 | 180-01 | 1 | 高中男子 | 10000公尺 | 決賽 | 田睿祥 | 臺中市新社高中 | 32:32.76 | 32:45.83 | 破大會 |
7 | 110.11.18 | 213-01 | 1 | 國中男子 | 鏈球(5kg) | 決賽 | 李俊陞 | 臺中市清水國中 | 58.24 | 57.28 | 破大會 |
8 | 110.11.18 | 226-01 | 1 | 國中男子 | 110m跨欄(0.914m) | 決賽 | 吳育廷 | 桃園市瑞原國中 | 14.46(+0.3) | 14.47(+1.7) | 破大會 |
9 | 110.11.18 | 251-01 | 1 | 高中男子 | 撐竿跳高 | 決賽 | 林琮憲 | 臺中市惠文高中 | 5.23 | 4.76 | 破大會 |
10 | 110.11.18 | 251-01 | 2 | 高中男子 | 撐竿跳高 | 決賽 | 黃正琦 | 屏東縣陸興高中 | 4.80 | 4.76 | 破大會 |
11 | 110.11.18 | 251-01 | 3 | 高中男子 | 撐竿跳高 | 決賽 | 林峻毅 | 臺北市士林高商 | 4.80 | 4.76 | 破大會 |
12 | 110.11.18 | 253-01 | 1 | 高中女子 | 鐵餅(1kg) | 決賽 | 劉芷妊 | 花蓮縣體育高中 | 47.88 | 46.40 | 破大會 |
13 | 110.11.18 | 264-02 | 1 | 高中男子 | 400公尺 | 計決 | 王柏亞 | 臺中市長億高中 | 48.48 | 48.50 | 破大會 |
14 | 110.11.18 | 279-01 | 1 | 公開國小女子 | 4x100m接力 | 決賽 | 林湘珆 葉庭溱 吳庭葳 秦晏均 |
桃園市建國國小 | 53.28 | 53.64 | 破大會 |
15 | 110.11.18 | 279-01 | 2 | 公開國小女子 | 4x100m接力 | 決賽 | 蘇奕齊 劉巧芃 宋宥妡 陳帟岑 |
苗栗縣建功\國小 | 53.60 | 53.64 | 破大會 |
16 | 110.11.18 | 288-01 | 1 | 國中男子 | 1500公尺 | 決賽 | 簡子傑 | 高雄市仁武高中 | 4:08.23 | 4:09.86 | 破大會 |
17 | 110.11.18 | 290-01 | 1 | 高中男子 | 1500公尺 | 決賽 | 曾子盛 | 臺北市陽明高中 | 3:58.12 | 3:58.71 | 破大會 |
18 | 110.11.19 | 312-01 | 1 | 公開國小女子 | 壘球 | 決賽 | 嚴翌菲 | 臺中市清水國小 | 52.95 | 50.01 | 破大會 |
19 | 110.11.19 | 360-02 | 1 | 公開國小男子 | 60公尺 | 計決 | 陳宇翔 | 高雄市竹圍國小 | 7.95(+0.2) | 7.98(+0.6) | 破大會 |
20 | 110.11.19 | 364-01 | 1 | 高中女子 | 跳高 | 決賽 | 歐旻珩 | 國立馬公高中 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 平大會 |
21 | 110.11.19 | 368-01 | 1 | 高中女子 | 鉛球(4kg) | 決賽 | 趙翊亘 | 高雄市仁武高中 | 14.52 | 13.91 | 破大會 |
22 | 110.11.19 | 371-02 | 1 | 公開國小女子 | 4x200m接力 | 計決 | 劉巧芃 宋宥妡 陳帟岑 蘇奕齊 |
苗栗縣建功\國小 | 1:54.74 | 1:56.07 | 破大會 |
23 | 110.11.19 | 371-04 | 2 | 公開國小女子 | 4x200m接力 | 計決 | 林湘珆 葉庭溱 吳庭葳 秦晏均 |
桃園市建國國小 | 1:56.05 | 1:56.07 | 破大會 |
24 | 110.11.19 | 375-01 | 1 | 國中男子 | 鐵餅(1.5kg) | 決賽 | 程耀寬 | 臺中市清水國中 | 47.15 | 46.09 | 破大會 |
25 | 110.11.19 | 383-06 | 1 | 國中女子 | 800公尺 | 預賽 | 陳潔安 | 宜蘭縣壯圍國中 | 2:16.47 | 2:17.19 | 破大會 |
26 | 110.11.20 | 405-01 | 1 | 高中女子 | 標槍(600g) | 決賽 | 劉芷妊 | 花蓮縣體育高中 | 53.45 | 51.60 | 破大會 |
27 | 110.11.20 | 409-01 | 1 | 國中女子 | 鉛球(3kg) | 決賽 | 江靜緣 | 桃園市大成國中 | 15.74 | 14.88 | 破大會 |
28 | 110.11.20 | 417-01 | 1 | 國中女子 | 800公尺 | 決賽 | 陳潔安 | 宜蘭縣壯圍國中 | 2:14.21 | 2:17.19 | 破大會 |
29 | 110.11.20 | 420-01 | 1 | 高中男子 | 800公尺 | 決賽 | 曾子盛 | 臺北市陽明高中 | 1:52.06 | 1:53.87 | 破大會 |
30 | 110.11.20 | 455-01 | 1 | 國中男子 | 400m跨欄(0.838m) | 決賽 | 吳育廷 | 桃園市瑞原國中 | 55.69 | 56.09 | 破大會 |
31 | 110.11.20 | 457-01 | 1 | 高中男子 | 400m跨欄(0.914m) | 決賽 | 王柏亞 | 臺中市長億高中 | 51.88 | 53.07 | 破大會 |
32 | 110.11.20 | 457-01 | 2 | 高中男子 | 400m跨欄(0.914m) | 決賽 | 林硯楷 | 國立斗六高中 | 53.05 | 53.07 | 破大會 |
33 | 110.11.20 | 467-02 | 1 | 高中男子 | 5000公尺 | 計決 | 田睿祥 | 臺中市新社高中 | 15:14.55 | 15:23.71 | 破大會 |
34 | 110.11.20 | 467-02 | 2 | 高中男子 | 5000公尺 | 計決 | 徐立紘 | 新竹縣湖口高中 | 15:23.69 | 15:23.71 | 破大會 |