項目 | 第一名 | 第二名 | 第三名 | 第四名 | 第五名 | 第六名 | 第七名 | 第八名 | 備註 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100公尺 | 黃郁庭 桃市 桃園國中 12.10 (+0.3) |
詹沛蓉 桃市 東興國中 12.32 (+0.3) |
吳采恩 中市 沙鹿國中 12.37 (+0.3) |
陳禹璇 雲縣 東南國中 12.37 (+0.3) |
陳亞姸 北市 大同高中 12.66 (+0.3) |
潘芸儒 北市 再興中學 12.76 (+0.3) |
鄭宸涵 高市 瑞祥高中 12.86 (+0.3) |
邱宥昕 新北 光榮國中 12.86 (+0.3) |
|
200公尺 | 黃郁庭 桃市 桃園國中 25.15 (+0.6) |
陳禹璇 雲縣 東南國中 25.47 (+0.6) |
吳采恩 中市 沙鹿國中 25.49 (+0.6) |
潘芸儒 北市 再興中學 26.10 (+0.6) |
陳宇婕 桃市 桃園國中 26.21 (+0.6) |
謝宜彤 高市 瑞祥高中 26.27 (+0.6) |
戴翊珊 南市 後甲國中 26.41 (+0.6) |
陳羿岑 中市 萬和國中 26.61 (+0.6) |
|
400公尺 | 吳佳穎 高市 岡山國中 59.03 |
林巧鈴 苗縣 竹南國中 59.64 |
蘇川芙 桃市 龍岡國中 59.89 |
陳以薰 北市 再興中學 1:00.47 |
陳羿岑 中市 萬和國中 1:00.86 |
陳于晴 彰縣 田尾國中 1:01.21 |
潘佳馨 桃市 桃園國中 1:01.45 |
陳宇婕 桃市 桃園國中 1:02.17 |
|
800公尺 | 王沂 北市 重慶國中 2:15.74 |
許芷娸 雲縣 麥寮高中 2:22.63 |
吳佳穎 高市 岡山國中 2:24.04 |
林歆媃 彰縣 彰泰國中 2:25.39 |
陳忻 桃市 慈文國中 2:28.02 |
張又文 新北 光榮國中 2:30.05 |
蘇秦潁 雲縣 東南國中 2:31.17 |
吳宥葳 基市 建德國中 2:35.74 |
|
1500公尺 | 王沂 北市 重慶國中 4:49.80 |
張綺慧 宜縣 壯圍國中 4:59.82 |
雲庭瑄 竹縣 尖石國中 5:01.02 |
張雅鈞 彰縣 大同國中 5:03.30 |
劉宥萱 北市 明湖國中 5:03.85 |
陳忻 桃市 慈文國中 5:07.37 |
林歆媃 彰縣 彰泰國中 5:07.50 |
施琳恩 新北 忠孝國中 5:08.32 |
|
3000公尺 | 黎齊琪 北市 再興中學 10:56.20 [破大會] |
劉宥萱 北市 明湖國中 11:08.15 |
戴采潔 新北 光榮國中 11:12.53 |
許碧真 澎縣 湖西國中 11:53.27 |
劉芳廷 新北 光榮國中 11:57.30 |
王家蓁 北市 重慶國中 12:00.10 |
翁語妡 北市 再興中學 12:00.10 |
莊子歆 高市 中庄國中 12:03.86 |
第一名 破大會 |
100公尺跨欄 (0.762m) |
游千霈 南市 佳里國中 14.71 (+0.9) |
林湘芸 高市 鳳甲國中 15.17 (+0.9) |
吳婕寧 彰縣 大同國中 15.22 (+0.9) |
劉育甄 北市 明湖國中 15.35 (+0.9) |
鄧語恩 宜縣 羅東國中 15.54 (+0.9) |
林苡涵 屏縣 中正國中 15.92 (+0.9) |
林恩嫻 中市 萬和國中 16.26 (+0.9) |
顏玉淨 中市 清水國中 16.36 (+0.9) |
|
400公尺跨欄 (0.762m) |
李沛諼 雲縣 斗六國中 1:05.20 |
陳錞昔 雲縣 東南國中 1:05.70 |
劉育甄 北市 明湖國中 1:05.85 |
潘佳馨 桃市 桃園國中 1:06.00 |
陳于晴 彰縣 田尾國中 1:06.00 |
林巧鈴 苗縣 竹南國中 1:09.61 |
陳亭安 雲縣 斗六國中 1:10.73 |
王宜蓁 南市 金城國中 1:11.70 |
|
2000公尺障礙 (0.762m) |
黎齊琪 北市 再興中學 7:50.22 |
賴芷晴 宜縣 大同國中 7:50.66 |
李和錡 竹市 光武國中 8:03.10 |
何依橙 新北 錦和高中 8:07.58 |
蔣和蓁 桃市 東興國中 8:16.13 |
潘玉靜 桃市 八德國中 8:22.28 |
林禹汝 基市 南榮國中 8:23.76 |
林嘉芊 竹縣 二重國中 8:24.62 |
|
5000公尺競走 | 郭恩妤 北市 明湖國中 26:23.88 |
葉芩瑀 苗縣 苑裡高中 26:34.08 |
趙芸嬉 北市 明湖國中 27:01.13 |
陳俞蓁 南市 金城國中 27:36.25 |
郭思岑 南市 金城國中 27:42.69 |
盧心于 南市 後甲國中 27:43.26 |
賴禹安 竹市 建功高中 27:50.26 |
林姷漩 桃市 自強國中 28:06.91 |
|
4×100公尺接力 | 吳玉文 黃品潔 陳宇婕 黃郁庭 桃市 桃園國中 48.71 |
蘇秦潁 廖鈺昕 陳錞昔 陳禹璇 雲縣 東南國中 49.16 |
謝宜彤 鄭宸鈞 吳宇卉 鄭宸涵 高市 瑞祥高中 49.42 |
莊茜羽 陳亞姸 杜怡臻 翟宸妡 北市 大同高中 49.62 |
陳函稻 李妤薇 何婕瑀 吳采恩 中市 沙鹿國中 50.12 |
戴佑芩 黃若晴 靳芷安 詹沛蓉 桃市 東興國中 50.31 |
蔡宜倢 蔡佩安 林巧鈴 蕭潔 苗縣 竹南國中 50.73 |
林恩嫻 陳羿岑 石若穎 李侑軒 中市 萬和國中 50.90 |
|
4×400公尺接力 | 潘佳馨 邱宥蓁 陳宇婕 黃郁庭 桃市 桃園國中 4:01.80 |
陳映臻 廖禹晴 廖翌涵 王芝穎 宜縣 羅東國中 4:05.40 |
邱怡瑄 張又文 邱宥昕 洪玉庭 新北 光榮國中 4:05.85 |
黃靖雯 陳以薰 周耀心 潘芸儒 北市 再興中學 4:09.51 |
林芮筠 陳俞蓁 楊家綺 王宜蓁 蘇禹欣* 南市 金城國中 4:10.59 |
蕭潔 王品淯 蘇芯卉 林巧鈴 蔡佩安* 苗縣 竹南國中 4:11.90 |
沈睦宜 張寶文 陳亭安 李沛諼 雲縣 斗六國中 4:13.97 |
林妤薇 吳苡嫙 陳芷軒 陳芷妤 新北 新埔國中 4:15.34 |
*非決賽選手 |
跳高 | 林沛萱 竹縣 芎林國中 1.74 |
王又禾 中市 崇倫國中 1.64 |
蔡羽絜 中市 沙鹿國中 1.61 |
尹妡羽 北市 金華國中 1.58 |
陳巧庭 新北 光榮國中 林芮語 屏縣 鶴聲國中 1.54 |
江欣原 竹縣 東興國中 1.54 |
陳弈君 雲縣 斗南高中 1.50 |
||
撐竿跳高 | 沈思妤 雲縣 斗南高中 3.56 [破大會] |
林昀霓 雲縣 二崙國中 3.40 |
林海葳 新北 明志國中 2.75 |
王聖華 雲縣 建國國中 2.75 |
林亞璇 桃市 仁和國中 2.75 |
鍾宜玲 屏縣 長治國中 2.60 |
廖芯瑜 新北 明志國中 2.60 |
陳唯甄 彰縣 竹塘國中 2.60 |
第一名 破大會 |
跳遠 | 陳玟潔 北市 大同高中 5.39 (-1.2) |
蔡函芸 彰縣 大同國中 5.25 (+0.6) |
游千霈 南市 佳里國中 5.21 (-0.9) |
黃靖雯 北市 再興中學 5.17 (-0.1) |
陳睿妤 澎縣 馬公國中 5.17 (+0.7) |
王勄雬 新北 錦和高中 5.13 (-0.5) |
詹沛蓉 桃市 東興國中 5.09 (+0.5) |
李婕語 新北 光榮國中 5.06 (+0.4) |
|
鉛球 (3kg) |
羅予宣 中市 后綜高中 12.76 |
江宜玲 竹市 成德高中 12.48 |
周苡蓁 花縣 玉里國中 12.19 |
李羽晴 宜縣 復興國中 12.19 |
李羽婕 中市 清水國中 11.79 |
王姿婷 雲縣 斗六國中 11.23 |
詹雅筑 苗縣 通霄國中 11.20 |
江詩函 桃市 大園國中 11.03 |
|
鐵餅 (1kg) |
楊儀鑫 屏縣 中正國中 37.02 |
周苡蓁 花縣 玉里國中 36.21 |
李羽婕 中市 清水國中 35.79 |
施妘臻 屏縣 崇文國中 31.73 |
林蓁 花縣 光復國中 31.67 |
楊璿 新北 海山高中 31.63 |
張又予 新北 安溪國中 30.73 |
王姿婷 雲縣 斗六國中 28.45 |
|
鏈球 (3kg) |
林祺芳 雲縣 莿桐國中 49.87 |
石巧柔 宜縣 復興國中 46.65 |
黃崢斐 雲縣 斗南高中 44.28 |
陳雅蕎 雲縣 斗南高中 43.80 |
吳佳紋 雲縣 斗六國中 42.80 |
李翌慈 中市 清水國中 42.15 |
楊璿 新北 海山高中 41.97 |
林欣漣 桃市 光明國中 40.43 |
|
標槍 (500g) |
陳俐岑 宜縣 復興國中 49.32 [破大會] |
林思妘 新北 光榮國中 46.67 |
顏宥姍 桃市 龍岡國中 46.24 |
張立昕 苗縣 建臺高中 44.20 |
邱宥熏 苗縣 苑裡高中 37.18 |
張伶 花縣 光復國中 37.18 |
余郁庭 花縣 玉里國中 37.05 |
張洹萁 中市 清水國中 34.31 |
第一名 破大會 |
五項全能 | 林沛萱 竹縣 芎林國中 3688 [破大會] |
余欣蕾 屏縣 恆春國中 2803 |
林恩嫻 中市 萬和國中 2773 |
靳芷安 桃市 東興國中 2603 |
鄧語恩 宜縣 羅東國中 2568 |
姚雁婷 彰縣 和美高中 2489 |
陳睿妤 澎縣 馬公國中 2439 |
陳雯涵 彰縣 和美高中 2409 |
第一名 破大會 |
五項全能 第一名 分項成績 |
100公尺跨欄(0.762m) 14.80(+0.3) [868] |
跳高 1.77 [941] |
鉛球(3kg) 12.31 [682] |
跳遠 5.11(-0.9) [589] |
800公尺 2:37.01 [608] |
---|